Groundhopping 2020


NSI Runavik vs. Barry Town United FC 5 - 1

Svangaskard

Toftir, Färöer Inseln

20.08.2020

LKS Kryf Kamien Pomorski vs. MKS Ina Goleniow 5 - 0

Stadion Miejski Gryf Kamien

Pomorski, Polen

01.08.2020

1. FC Frankfurt/Oder vs. FC Energie Cottbus 1 - 6

Stadion der Freundschaft

Frankfurt/Oder, Deutschland

25.07.2020

FV Preussen Eberswalde vs. FSV Union Fürstenwalde II 3 - 4

Westendstadion

Eberswalde, Deutschland

10.07.2020

FK Banik Sokolov vs. FC Vyscosina Jihlava 1 - 3

Stadion FK Banik Sokolov

Sokolov, Tschechien

21.06.2020

FK Usti nad Labem vs. SK Lisen 0 - 0

 

Mestsky Stadion Usti nad Labem,

Usti nad Labem, Tschechien

20.06.2020

TJ Jáchymov vs. FK Nejdek 1919 B 1 - 3

 

Stadion Jáchymov

Jáchymov, Tschechien

14.06.2020

FK Usti nad labem Junioren vs. FK  Děčín Junioren 3 - 1

Areal Klise, Nebenplatz

Usti nad labem, Tschechien

13.06.2020

VfB Stuttgart vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg

2 - 0

Mercedes-Benz-Arena

Stuttgart, Deutschland

22.02.2020

SV Babelsberg 03 vs. BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - 0

Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion

Potsdam, Deutschland

02.02.2020

Hertha BSC Berlin vs. FC Bayern München 0 - 4

Olympiastadion

Berlin, Deutschland

19.01.2019

TB Tvoroyri vs. EB/Streymur 0 - 1

 

Vid Stora

Trongisvagur, Färöer Inseln

16.08.2020

KS Arkonia Szczecin vs. KS Tanowia Tanowo 1 - 1
Stadion Arkonii
Stettin, Polen

01.08.2020

RSV Eintracht 1949 e.V. - FSV Babelsberg 74 2- 1

Sportplatz Heinricht-Zille-Straße

Stahnsdorf, Deutschland

21.07.2020

FK Viktoria Zizkov vs. FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 0 - 1

Stadion FK Viktoria Zizkov

Prag, Tschechien

07.04.2020

TJ Sokol Citice vs. TJ Sokol Chyse 10 - 2

 

Sportovni Hriste Citice

Citice, Tschechien

21.06.2020

TJ Chlumec vs. FK Junior Decin 12 - 2

 

Stadion TJ Chlumec

Chlumec, Tschechien

20.06.2020

FK Tatran Kadaň U19 vs. TJ Krasny Dvur 8 - 2

Stadion FK Tatran Kadaň

Kada, Tschechien

14.06.2020

FK Verušičky vs. TJ Slavia Kràsné Údolí 4 - 5

Stadion FK Verušičky

Žlutice, Tschechien

13.06.2020

BFC Preussen 1894 e.V. vs. Lichtenrader BC 25 1 - 1

Preußenstadion

Berlin, Deutschland

09.02.2020

VfL Wolfsburg II vs. BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rheden 2 - 1

Stadion am Elsterweg

Wolfsburg, Deutschland

01.02.2020

Crystal Palace F.C. vs. Derby County F.C. 0 - 1

Selhurst Park

London, England

05.01.2019

FK Metta vs. BFC Daugavpils 1 - 4

 

Daugava Stadium
Riga, Lettland

07.08.2020

RSV Eintracht 1949 vs. Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 - 5

Sportplatz Heinricht-Zille-Straße

Stahnsdorf, Deutschland

28.07.2020

Brandenburger SC Süd 05 vs. Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 - 2

Werner-Seelenbinder-Stadion

Brandenburg an der Havel, Deutschl.

19.07.2020

FK Sokol Žlutice B vs. Slavia Karlovy Vary B

Stadion FK Sokol Žlutice

Žlutice, Tschechien

21.06.2020

SK Kladno - FK Teplice B

 

Stadion Frantiska Kloze

Kladno, Tschechien

20.06.2020

FK Sokol Žlutice B vs. TJ Sokol Becov  2 - 7

Stadion FK Sokol Žlutice

Žlutice, Tschechien

13.06.2020

Hertha BSC Berlin vs. SV Werder Bremen 2 - 2

Olypiastadion

Berlin, Deutschland

07.03.2020

TSV Wäldenbronn vs. TSV Heumaden II 3 - 2

Sportplatz Barbarossastraße

Esslingen, Deutschland

23.02.2020

Hertha BSC Berlin vs. FSV Mainz 05 1 - 3

Olympiastadion

Berlin, Deutschland

08.02.2020

FSV Union Fürstenwalde vs. Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 - 2

Bonova Arena

Fürstenwalde, Deutschland

25.01.2019

Brentford F.C. vs. Stoke City 1 - 0

 

Griffin Park

London, England

04.01.2019